ライブスコア

時間 ホーム アウェイ 情報

argentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
17:10
San Telmo
All Boys

argentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs
20:00
San Jorge
Alvarado

australiaAustralia: Npl Nsw
FT
Manly Utd
Marconi Stallions
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney FC U21
FT
APIA Tigers
Sydney Utd
FT
Sydney Olympic
Hakoah Sydney

australiaAustralia: Npl Queensland
FT
Sunshine Coast
Gold Coast Knights
Postp.
Queensland Lions
Eastern Suburbs

australiaAustralia: Npl Victoria
FT
South Melbourne
Avondale FC

bangladeshBangladesh: Premier League
live54´
Abahani Chittagong
Arambagh
14:00
Mohammedan
Sheikh Russel

belarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga
15:00
BATE
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17:00
Din. Minsk
Energetik-BGU
18:45
Brest
FC Gomel

chinaChina: Jia League
FT
Changchun Yatai
Shaanxi Changan
12:30
Guangdong Tigers
Liaoning

chinaChina: Super League
12:35
Jiangsu Suning
Beijing Renhe
12:35
Shenzhen
Tianjin Teda
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
Henan Jianye

dominican_republicDominican Republic: Ldf - Apertura
21:00
Atletico Pantoja
Atletico San Francisco
21:00
Delfines Del Este
Moca
21:00
Jarabacoa
Atlantico

equadorEcuador: Serie B
20:30
Ind. Juniors
Puerto Quito

europeEurope: Euro U21
17:30
Poland U21
Belgium U21
20:00
Italy U21
Spain U21

faroe_islandsFaroe Islands: Premier League
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
HB Torshavn
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
B36 Torshavn

finlandFinland: Veikkausliiga
16:30
KPV Kokkola
Inter Turku

finlandFinland: Ykkonen
16:30
Ekenas
AC Oulu
16:30
Jaro
AC Kajaani
16:30
TPV
KTP

georgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia

germanyGermany: Oberliga Nofv - Relegation
13:00
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Wismar

ghanaGhana: Special Competition - Play Offs
16:00
Ashanti
Karela
16:00
Hearts of Oak
Asante Kotoko

icelandIceland: Division 2
19:00
Kari
Dalvik/Reynir

indonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1
Postp.
Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo
Postp.
Kalteng Putra
Bali United
Postp.
Badak Lampung
PSIS Semarang

iraqIraq: Super League
17:15
Al Talaba
Al Naft

japanJapan: J-League Division 2
FT
Machida
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa

kazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League
live13´
Okzhetpes
K. Almaty
live12´
Taraz
Ertis Pavlodar
13:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy
14:00
FC Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda
14:00
Shakhtar Karagandy
Atyrau

latviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga
15:00
Spartaks
BFC Daugavpils

lithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga
live55´
Riteriai 2
Dainava Alytus
14:00
FC Pakruojis
Hegelmann Litauen
14:00
Zalgiris 2
Stumbras 2
15:00
Mazeikiai
BFA Vilnius
15:00
Jonava
Vilniaus Vytis

moldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala
16:00
Sfintul
Zimbru Chisinau
18:00
Milsami
Dinamo-Auto

hollandNetherlands: Derde Divisie - Relegation
13:00
Rosmalen
Hoogland

north_and_central_americaNorth and Central America: Gold Cup
FT
Canada
Martinique
FT
Mexico
Cuba
23:00
Haiti
Bermuda

norwayNorway: Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
17:00
Lillestrom
Viking
17:00
Mjondalen
Kristiansund
17:00
Molde
Ranheim
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
Odd
19:00
Rosenborg
Valerenga

norwayNorway: Obos-Ligaen
14:00
Ham-Kam
Aalesund
17:00
Jerv
Sandnes
17:00
Notodden
Sandefjord
17:00
Skeid
KFUM Oslo
17:00
Sogndal
Strommen
17:00
Tromsdalen
Nest-Sotra
17:00
Ull/Kisa
Raufoss

paraguayParaguay: Division Intermedia
15:00
12 de Octubre
Atyra
15:00
2 de Mayo
Fulgencio Yegros
15:00
Deportivo Caaguazu
Sportivo Trinidense
22:30
3 de Febrero
Rubio Nu

singaporeSingapore: Premier League
live86´
Geylang
Balestier Khalsa

southamericaSouth America: Copa América
20:00
Paraguay
Qatar
23:00
Uruguay
Ecuador

south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 1
live55´
Sangju Sangmu
Jeju Utd
live54´
Seoul
Suwon Bluewings

south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 2
live56´
Gwangju FC
Bucheon FC 1995

spainSpain: Laliga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
18:00
Albacete
Mallorca

spainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
17:00
Baleares
Melilla
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes

swedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra
16:00
Vasalunds
Akropolis

swedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra
16:00
Varnamo
Utsiktens

swedenSweden: Superettan
16:30
Halmstad
Mjallby

thailandThailand: Thai Premier League
live12´
Bangkok Utd
Ratchaburi
live12´
Chiangmai FC
PTT Rayong
13:00
Chonburi
Muang Thong Utd
13:00
Port MTI FC
Buriram

usaUsa: Usl Championship
FT
Charlotte Independ.
Birmingham
FT
Ottawa Fury
Memphis
FT
Atlanta United 2
Pittsburgh
FT
Loudoun
Indy Eleven
FT
Bethlehem
Saint Louis FC
FT
Austin Bold
Tacoma Defiance
FT
Rio Grande
Colorado Springs
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks
El Paso
FT
Oklahoma City Energy
San Antonio
FT
Las Vegas Lights
New Mexico
FT
Phoenix Rising
Orange County SC
FT
Reno
LA Galaxy 2
FT
Birmingham
Hartford Athletic
20:00
Hartford Athletic
Nashville SC
20:00
New York Red Bulls 2
Louisville City
22:00
Portland 2
Fresno

usaUsa: Usl League One
FT
Greenville
Lansing
FT
Richmond Kickers
Chattanooga
FT
Forward Madison
Tucson
FT
Forward Madison
Tucson
FT
Tormenta
Orlando City B

uzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League
14:00
Andijan
Met. Bekobod
14:00
Bunyodkor
Nasaf Qarshi
15:30
AGMK
Navbahor Namangan
16:00
Bukhoro
Pakhtakor

venezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
22:00
Carabobo
Estudiantes Merida

vietnamVietnam: V.League 1
live53´
Khanh Hoa
The Cong
HT
Song Lam Nghe An
Gia Lai
13:00
Than Quang Ninh
Hai Phong

worldWorld: Club Friendly
15:00
Zelzate
Lokeren
Cancl.
Dynamo Moscow
Aluminij

worldWorld: Friendly International
FT
Emelec
Barcelona SC
17:00
Egypt
Guinea
18:30
Morocco
Zambia
18:45
Senegal
Nigeria
19:00
Algeria
Mali
19:00
Tanzania
Zimbabwe

worldWorld: World Cup Women
14:00
Sweden W
Thailand W
17:00
USA W
Chile W