ライブスコア

時間 ホーム アウェイ 情報

africaAfrica: African Nations Championship - Qualification
14:00
Eswatini
Malawi
15:00
Botswana
Seychelles

albaniaAlbania: First Division - Promotion Group
14:00
Vllaznia
Korabi Peshkopi
15:00
Besa Kavaje
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15:00
Bylis
Lushnja
15:00
Erzeni
Beselidhja Lezha
15:00
FC Shenkolli
Burreli
15:00
Koplik
Iliria Kruja

argentinaArgentina: Copa De La Superliga
Pen.
Huracan
San Lorenzo
17:15
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
19:30
Lanus
Belgrano
21:45
Talleres Cordoba
San Martin S.J.

argentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana
19:30
Atletico Atlanta
Defensores Unidos
19:30
Comunicaciones
San Miguel
19:30
Deportivo Espanol
Almirante Brown
21:05
CA Estudiantes
Barracas Central

argentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Central Cordoba
17:05
Deportivo Moron
Los Andes
17:05
Quilmes
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Agropecuario
23:00
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza

argentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana
19:30
Central Cordoba
Dep. Merlo
19:30
Excursionistas
General Lamadrid
19:30
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino de Quilmes

argentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana
15:00
Atlas
Yupanqui
15:00
Atlas
Yupanqui
19:30
Deportivo Muniz
Lugano
19:30
Real Pilar
Liniers

armeniaArmenia: Premier League
11:00
Gandzasar
Pyunik Yerevan

australiaAustralia: A-League
live82´
Brisbane Roar
Newcastle Jets
10:50
Central Coast Mariners
WS Wanderers

australiaAustralia: Npl Nsw
live
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks

australiaAustralia: Npl Western Australia
FT
Bayswater
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
FT
Inglewood Utd
Balcatta
FT
Rockingham City
Sorrento
FT
Stirling Lions
ECU Joondalup
live
Perth Glory U21
Perth SC

austriaAustria: 2. Liga
13:30
Neustadt
A. Klagenfurt

austriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group
16:00
Admira
Hartberg
16:00
Altach
Rapid Vienna
16:00
Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck

bahrainBahrain: Premier League
16:45
Al-Muharraq
Manama Club
16:45
Al Riffa
Al-Najma

bangladeshBangladesh: Premier League
10:30
Arambagh
Brothers U.
10:30
BJMC
Sheikh Russel

belarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga
13:00
Slavia Mozyr
BATE
15:00
Torpedo Minsk
Din. Minsk
17:00
Gorodeja
Zhodino

belgiumBelgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
17:00
St. Gilloise
Waregem
19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV
Kortrijk
19:00
Westerlo
Oostende
19:30
Eupen
St. Truiden

boliviaBolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura
20:00
Sport Boys
The Strongest

bosnia_and_herzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
15:30
Sloboda
FK Sarajevo
16:00
Celik Zenica
Tuzla City
16:00
Mladost DK
GOSK Gabela
16:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zvijezda 09
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
19:00
Zeljeznicar
Krupa

bosnia_and_herzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina: Rs - Promotion Group
15:30
Podrinje Janja
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
15:30
Prijedor
Kozara
15:30
Sloga Crnjelovo
Borac Banja Luka
15:30
Drina Zvornik
Sutjeska Foca
15:30
Modrica
Mrkonjic Grad
15:30
Slavija
Tekstilac

brazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
20:00
Vitoria ES
Real Noroeste

brazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs
20:30
Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro

brazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs
Cancl.
Paysandu PA
Bragantino

brazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs
20:00
Frei Paulistano
Itabaiana

brazilBrazil: Copa Do Brasil
20:00
Bragantino
Vila Nova FC

bulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
15:15
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
18:00
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv

bulgariaBulgaria: Vtora Liga
15:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Kariana Erden
15:00
Lok. Gorna
Litex Lovech
15:00
Lok. Sofia
Strumska Slava
15:00
Nesebar
Pirin Blagoevgrad

chileChile: Primera B
17:00
Magallanes
S. Morning
23:00
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
Rangers
23:00
D. Puerto Montt
San Felipe

chileChile: Primera Division
20:00
Palestino
U. Catolica
22:30
Huachipato
Colo Colo

chinaChina: Jia League
live84´
Guizhou Zhicheng
Shanghai Shenxin
12:30
Nei Mongol
Qingdao Huanghai
12:30
Guangdong Tigers
Changchun Yatai
12:30
Liaoning
Zhejiang Greentown
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Meizhou Hakka

chinaChina: Super League
live84´
Beijing Renhe
Shenzhen
12:35
Hebei
Beijing Guoan
12:35
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda

colombiaColombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura
20:00
Deportes Tolima
Petrolera
20:00
Once Caldas
La Equidad
23:00
Ind. Medellin
Jaguares de Cordoba

colombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila - Apertura
20:00
Popayan
Leones
20:00
Tigres
Llaneros
21:00
Atletico F.C.
Fortaleza
21:00
Orsomarso
Bogota
21:00
Valledupar
Chico
22:00
Cartagena
Pereira

croatiaCroatia: 1. Hnl
13:30
Rudes
Lok. Zagreb
15:30
Zapresic
Gorica
18:00
Hajduk Split
Rijeka

croatiaCroatia: 2. Hnl
15:30
Kustosija
Zadar
15:30
Varazdin
Osijek 2

cyprusCyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
15:00
Ermis
Alki Oroklini
17:00
Paphos
Doxa

czechCzech Republic: Division 2
HT
FK Pardubice
Prostejov
HT
Sokolov
Vlasim

equadorEcuador: Liga Pro
FT
Olmedo
Dep. Cuenca
18:00
America de Quito
Aucas
20:15
U. Catolica
Guayaquil City
23:00
LDU Quito
Emelec

egyptEgypt: Premier League
16:30
Petrojet
Nogoom FC

el_salvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
22:30
Jocoro
Chalatenango

englandEngland: League One
17:30
Accrington
Luton

englandEngland: National League North
13:00
Chorley
Stockport
15:00
Alfreton
FC United
15:00
Hereford
AFC Telford
15:00
Nuneaton
Altrincham
15:00
Billericay
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Eastbourne Boro
Dartford
15:00
Oxford City
Slough
15:00
Truro
Gloucester
15:00
Wealdstone
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Hampton and Richmond

englandEngland: Npl Premier Division
15:00
Bamber Bridge
Matlock
15:00
Basford
Marine
15:00
Buxton
Workington
15:00
Farsley
Hyde
15:00
Lancaster
Nantwich
Cancl.
North Ferriby
Mickleover
15:00
Scarborough
Grantham
15:00
Stafford
South Shields
15:00
Stalybridge
Warrington
15:00
Witton
Whitby
15:00
Brightlingsea
Leatherhead
15:00
Dorking
Bognor Regis
15:00
Folkestone
Haringey
15:00
Harlow
Enfield Town
15:00
Kingstonian
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Lewes
Bishop s Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Whitehawk
Merstham
15:00
Wingate and Finchley
Margate

englandEngland: Premier League
12:30
Manchester City
Tottenham
15:00
Bournemouth
Fulham
15:00
Huddersfield
Watford
15:00
West Ham
Leicester
15:00
Wolves
Brighton
17:30
Newcastle
Southampton

estoniaEstonia: Esiliiga
11:00
Elva
Parnu JK Vaprus
17:00
Flora U21
Tartu Welco

estoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga
11:00
Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
11:00
Maardu
Tulevik
11:00
Maardu
Tulevik
14:00
Tammeka
Narva

finlandFinland: Veikkausliiga
14:00
KuPS
Honka
14:00
VPS
KPV Kokkola
15:00
Mariehamn
Rovaniemi

franceFrance: Ligue 1
16:00
Guingamp
Marseille
19:00
Nice
Caen
19:00
Nimes
Bordeaux
19:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier

franceFrance: Ligue 2
14:00
Grenoble
Lens

georgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
13:00
Bolnisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi
16:00
Dila Gori
Rustavi
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi

germanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Duisburg
Sandhausen
12:00
Greuther Furth
Union Berlin
12:00
Hamburger SV
Aue
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn

germanyGermany: 3. Liga
13:00
Fortuna Koln
Unterhaching
13:00
Hallescher
Munich 1860
13:00
Jena
Wehen
13:00
Karlsruher
Meppen
13:00
Preussen Munster
Grossaspach
13:00
VfL Osnabruck
Aalen
13:00
Zwickau
Wurzburger Kickers

germanyGermany: Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
Stuttgart
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Nurnberg
14:30
Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen
14:30
Mainz
Dusseldorf
17:30
B. Monchengladbach
RB Leipzig
19:30
Schalke
Hoffenheim

hong_kongHong Kong: Premier League
Postp.
Guangzhou RandF U19
Hoi King
live69´
Lee Man Warriors
Pegasus

hungaryHungary: Otp Bank Liga
16:00
Debrecen
Haladas
16:00
DVTK
Paks
16:00
MTK Budapest
Kisvarda
16:00
Puskas Academy
Mezokovesd-Zsory
16:00
Ujpest
Honved
18:30
Ferencvaros
MOL Vidi

icelandIceland: Icelandic Cup
15:00
Fjallabyggd
Magni
15:00
Hottur / Huginn
Fjardabyggd
15:00
Thor Akureyri
Dalvik/Reynir
15:00
Vestri
Kari

irelandIreland: Division 1
19:00
Cobh Ramblers
Longford

irelandIreland: Fai Cup
14:00
Glebe North
Midleton
14:00
Newtown Rangers
Avondale Utd
15:00
University College Cork
Malahide Utd

italyItaly: Serie A
11:30
Parma
AC Milan
14:00
Bologna
Sampdoria
14:00
Cagliari
Frosinone
14:00
Empoli
Spal
14:00
Genoa
Torino
14:00
Lazio
Chievo
14:00
Udinese
Sassuolo
17:00
Juventus
Fiorentina
19:30
Inter
AS Roma

italyItaly: Serie C - Group A
Awarded
Pro Piacenza
Arzachena

italyItaly: Serie C - Group B
13:30
Gubbio
Pordenone
15:30
Fano
Virtus Verona
15:30
FeralpiSalo
Triestina
15:30
Fermana
Imolese
15:30
Giana Erminio
Ternana
15:30
Sudtirol
Renate
17:30
Ravenna
L.R. Vicenza
19:30
AlbinoLeffe
Monza
19:30
Rimini
Sambenedettese
19:30
Teramo
Vis Pesaro

italyItaly: Serie C - Group C
13:30
Bisceglie
Rieti
13:30
Juve Stabia
Vibonese
13:30
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla
13:30
Potenza
Viterbese
13:30
Reggina 1914
Casertana
13:30
Rende
Trapani
15:30
Monopoli
Cavese
17:30
Catania
Sicula Leonzio

japanJapan: J-League
FT
Sapporo
Yokohama M.
FT
Urawa
Kobe
FT
Nagoya
Iwata
FT
Yamaga
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashima
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Shimizu
C-Osaka
FT
G-Osaka
Oita

japanJapan: J-League Division 2
FT
Kofu
Kyoto
FT
Verdy
Albirex Niigata
live11´
Ehime
Avispa Fukuoka
live12´
Tochigi
V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00
Okayama
Tokushima

kazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League
12:00
Atyrau
Okzhetpes
12:00
Ertis Pavlodar
Aktobe
12:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy
12:00
K. Almaty
FC Astana
12:00
Taraz
Shakhtar Karagandy
12:00
Tobol
Zhetysu Taldykorgan

kosovoKosovo: Superliga
14:00
Drenica
KF Llapi
14:00
Gjilani
Prishtina

latviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga
14:00
RFS
Riga FC

lithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga
11:00
Palanga
Stumbras
13:00
Trakai
Atlantas

lithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga
12:00
Dziugas Telsiai
Banga
12:00
Kretinga
Mazeikiai
12:00
Siauliai FA
Zalgiris 2

luxembourgLuxembourg: National Division
17:00
Hostert
Benfica
17:00
Hostert
Benfica
17:00
Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange
17:00
Niedercorn
Dudelange
17:00
Racing Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
17:00
Rumelange
Mondorf
17:00
Victoria Rosport
Differdange
18:30
Ettelbruck
Fola

macaoMacao: Elite League
FT
Sporting Macau
Tim Iec

malaysiaMalaysia: Super League
14:00
Johor DT
PKNS FC
14:00
Kuala Lumpur
Petaling Jaya CFC
14:00
Perak
Pahang
14:00
Selangor
PKNP

maltaMalta: Premier League
15:00
Mosta
Gzira
15:00
Pieta Hotspurs
Hamrun
17:00
Balzan
Sliema
17:00
Valletta
Tarxien

mexicoMexico: Primera Division - Clausura
FT
Veracruz
Monterrey
FT
Club Tijuana
Lobos BUAP
23:00
Necaxa
Pachuca
23:06
Club Leon
Atlas

moldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala
12:00
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Codru Lozova

montenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:00
Iskra
Zeta
15:30
Buducnost
Titograd
15:30
Lovcen
Mornar Bar
15:30
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
15:30
Rudar
Grbalj

moroccoMorocco: Botola Pro
15:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Difaa El Jadidi
16:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
Moghreb Tetouan
20:00
Rapide Oued Zem
Hoceima

hollandNetherlands: Eredivisie
17:30
FC Emmen
Utrecht
17:30
Groningen
Ajax
18:45
Vitesse
Zwolle
19:45
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
Venlo
Graafschap

north_macedoniaNorth Macedonia: Division 1
15:00
Bregalnica Stip
Detonit Junior
15:00
Goblen
FK Korab
15:00
KF Gostivar
Vellazerimi
15:00
Kit Go Pehchevo
Kozuv Gevgelija
15:00
Partizan Obrshani
Plackovica
15:00
Pelister
FK Skopje
15:00
Sasa
Tikves
15:00
Teteks
Labunishta
15:00
Vardar Negotino
Borec

north_macedoniaNorth Macedonia: First League
15:00
Akademija Pandev
Belasica
15:00
Pobeda
Shkupi
15:00
Shkendija
Makedonija GP
15:00
Sileks
Rabotnicki
15:00
Vardar
Renova

northern_irelandNorthern Ireland: Nifl Championship - Promotion Group
15:00
Dundela
Carrick Rangers
15:00
Larne
HandW Welders
15:00
Portadown
Ballinamallard
15:00
Knockbreda
Ballyclare
15:00
Loughgall
Limavady
15:00
PSNI
Dergview

northern_irelandNorthern Ireland: Nifl Premiership - Championship Group
15:00
Ballymena
Coleraine
15:00
Cliftonville
Crusaders
15:00
Linfield
Glenavon
15:00
Institute
Ards
15:00
Warrenpoint
Dungannon

omanOman: Professional League
14:45
Al Oruba
Al Nasr
17:00
Sohar
Al Suwaiq

paraguayParaguay: Primera Division - Apertura
22:00
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia Asuncion

peruPeru: Liga 1 - Apertura
19:15
Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Lima
21:30
Ayacucho
AD Cantolao
23:45
Carlos Mannucci
Binacional

polandPoland: Division 1
12:00
Garbarnia
Odra Opole
15:00
Warta Poznan
GKS Jastrzebie
15:30
Termalica B-B.
GKS Katowice
16:30
Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka
17:00
Tychy
Puszcza

polandPoland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
14:30
Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Jagiellonia
Lech Poznan
17:00
Zaglebie
Pogon Szczecin
19:30
Legia
Cracovia

portugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
11:00
Belenenses U23
Maritimo U23
11:00
Feirense U23
Setubal U23
15:00
Braga U23
Sporting U23
15:00
Guimaraes U23
Academica U23

portugalPortugal: Primeira Liga
15:30
Belenenses
Rio Ave
15:30
Moreirense
Chaves
18:00
Feirense
Braga
20:30
FC Porto
Santa Clara

portugalPortugal: Segunda Liga
11:00
Ferreira
Academico Viseu
17:00
Benfica B
Famalicao
18:00
Academica
Mafra
18:00
Guimaraes B
Arouca

romaniaRomania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:00
Sepsi
CFR Cluj

romaniaRomania: Liga 2
live57´
Academica Clinceni
Metaloglobus
live56´
Balotesti
Luceafarul Oradea
live56´
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Arges Pitesti
live56´
F. Constanta
Aerostar
live58´
Poli Timisoara
Energeticianul
live54´
Sportul Snagov
Pandurii
11:00
UTA Arad
Chindia Targoviste
14:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Politehnica Timisoara

russiaRussia: Fnl
live14´
Tomsk
Luch
11:00
R. Volgograd
Armavir
12:00
Sochi
Chertanovo M.
13:00
Kursk
FC Tambov
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tyumen
13:00
Zenit Petersburg 2
Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
Spartak Moscow 2
M. Saransk
15:00
F. Voronezh
SKA Khabarovsk

russiaRussia: Premier League
live43´
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
12:00
Orenburg
FK Rostov
14:30
Dynamo Moscow
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
19:00
Krasnodar
Zenit Petersburg

saudiarabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
16:55
Al-Shabab
Al-Hazem
18:30
Al Feiha
Al-Faisaly

scotlandScotland: Championship
15:00
Falkirk
Morton
15:00
Inverness
Dundee Utd
15:00
Partick Thistle
Alloa
15:00
Queen of South
Dunfermline

scotlandScotland: League One
15:00
Dumbarton
East Fife
15:00
Montrose
Airdrieonians
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Forfar Athletic
15:00
Stranraer
Brechin

scotlandScotland: League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
15:00
Clyde
Berwick
15:00
Elgin City
Peterhead
15:00
Queen s Park
Annan
15:00
Stirling
Cowdenbeath

scotlandScotland: Premiership - Championship Group
12:00
Hearts
Rangers
15:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
15:00
Hamilton
Motherwell
15:00
Livingston
St. Mirren
15:00
St Johnstone
Dundee FC

serbiaSerbia: Prva Liga - Championship Group
15:00
Bezanija
Backa Topola
15:00
FK Indjija
Radnicki 1923
15:00
Sindjelic Beograd
Javor
15:00
Zlatibor Cajetina
Metalac
15:00
Sindjelic Beograd
Javor

serbiaSerbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00
Din. Vranje
FK Vozdovac
16:00
Cukaricki
FK Crvena zvezda
16:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
16:00
Backa
Macva
16:00
Rad Beograd
Radnik

singaporeSingapore: Premier League
10:30
Hougang
Geylang
13:15
Brunei DPMM
Warriors

slovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga
15:30
Dubnica
L. Mikulas
15:30
Lipany
Zilina B
15:30
Presov
Pohronie

slovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
16:00
Michalovce
Dun. Streda
16:00
Zilina
Sered
16:00
Nitra
Z. Moravce
16:00
Podbrezova
Trencin
16:00
Trnava
Senica

sloveniaSlovenia: Prva Liga
13:45
Triglav
Mura
16:00
Maribor
Rudar
16:00
Maribor
Rudar

southafricaSouth Africa: First Division
14:00
Pretoria U.
Jomo Cosmos
14:00
Royal Eagles
Ajax Cape Town
14:00
Tshakhuma
TS Sporting
14:00
Ubuntu Cape Town
Witbank
14:00
Uthongathi
Cape Umoya United

southafricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup
14:00
Golden Arrows
TS Galaxy
19:15
Chippa Utd.
Kaizer Chiefs

southafricaSouth Africa: Premier League
14:00
Baroka
Mamelodi Sundowns

south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 1
FT
Daegu
Pohang
FT
Gyeongnam
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk
live13´
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam

south_koreaSouth Korea: K League 2
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Anyang
live56´
Gwangju FC
Suwon City

spainSpain: Laliga
12:00
Celta Vigo
Girona
15:15
Eibar
Atl. Madrid
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Huesca
19:45
Barcelona
Real Sociedad

spainSpain: Laliga2
15:00
Lugo
Granada CF
17:00
Albacete
Las Palmas
17:00
Gimnastic
Gijon
19:00
Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda

swedenSweden: Allsvenskan
12:30
Sundsvall
Kalmar
15:00
Sirius
Malmo FF

swedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Karlslunds
Akropolis

swedenSweden: Superettan
12:30
Degerfors
Orgryte

switzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League
16:00
Winterthur
Servette
16:30
Kriens
Schaffhausen
17:00
Rapperswil
Vaduz
19:00
Chiasso
Lausanne

switzerlandSwitzerland: Super League
18:00
Grasshoppers
Thun
18:00
St. Gallen
Luzern

syriaSyria: Premier League
14:00
Al Nawaeir
Al Jaish

thailandThailand: Thai Premier League
11:45
PTT Rayong
Ratchaburi
12:00
Chiangrai Utd
Samut Prakan City
13:00
Muang Thong Utd
Port MTI FC
14:00
Chainat
Bangkok Utd

tunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
Club Africain
Ben Guerdane
15:00
JS Kairouan
Bizertin

turkeyTurkey: 1. Lig
12:00
Giresunspor
Denizlispor
12:00
Umraniyespor
Eskisehirspor
17:30
Genclerbirligi
Istanbulspor AS

turkeyTurkey: Super Lig
14:00
Akhisarspor
Antalyaspor
14:00
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
17:00
Galatasaray
Kayserispor
17:00
Goztepe
Erzurum BB

ugandaUganda: Premier League
14:00
Kampala City
Express FC
14:00
Nyamityobora
Maroons
14:00
Onduparaka FC
BUL
14:00
Tooro United
Mbarara City

uruguayUruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
20:00
Fenix
Nacional
20:00
Progreso
River Plate
20:00
Rampla Juniors
Danubio
20:00
Fenix
Nacional
23:00
Penarol
CA Cerro

usaUsa: Mls
FT
Cincinnati
Real Salt Lake
FT
Toronto FC
Minnesota United
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
18:00
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
18:00
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
20:00
Orlando City
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
Atlanta United
FC Dallas

usaUsa: Usl Championship
18:00
New York Red Bulls 2
Loudoun
21:00
Bethlehem
Indy Eleven
22:00
Birmingham
Swope Park

usaUsa: Usl League One
FT
Orlando City B
Forward Madison
FT
Orlando City B
Forward Madison

uzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League
13:15
AGMK
Bunyodkor

venezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
21:00
Metropolitanos
Zamora

vietnamVietnam: V.League 1
11:00
Thanh Hoa
Khanh Hoa
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
Sai Gon FC
13:00
Ho Chi Minh
The Cong

walesWales: Premier League - Championship Group
14:30
Connahs Q.
Barry
19:30
TNS
Caernarfon

walesWales: Premier League - Relegation Group
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
Aberystwyth
14:30
Druids
Carmarthen Town
14:30
Llanelli
Llandudno

worldWorld: Club Friendly
13:00
Haka
TPS