Live Streams

13 July 19 NEXT

*You can watch live sport on bet365 on your mobile, tablet or desktop including Soccer, Tennis and Basketball. All you need is a funded account or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours to qualify. Geo-restrictions apply.


Australia NPL QueenslandAustralia NPL Queensland
TimeGameWatch
07:00Gold Coast United vs Magpies Crusaders
08:00Peninsula Power vs Western Pride FC
09:00Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Olympic FC
09:30Brisbane City vs Brisbane Strikers
10:00Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Roar FC U21
10:00Bankstown City Lions FC vs Gold Coast Knights

Australia Victoria Premier LeagueAustralia Victoria Premier League
TimeGameWatch
05:45Avondale vs Hume City
09:00Pascoe Vale vs Green Gully
09:00Port Melbourne SC vs Dandenong Thunder
10:30Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City

Belarus Premier LeagueBelarus Premier League
TimeGameWatch
15:00Torpedo Minsk vs FK Gomel
16:45Neman Grodno vs FC Slutsk
18:45BATE Borisov vs Torpedo Zhodino

Bolivia ClausuraBolivia Clausura
TimeGameWatch
20:00Always Ready vs Sport Boys Warnes

Chile CupChile Cup
TimeGameWatch
22:30Everton de Vina vs O'Higgins

China Super LeagueChina Super League
TimeGameWatch
12:35Beijing Renhe vs Wuhan Zall
12:35Tianjin Tianhai vs Shenzhen
12:35Jiangsu Suning FC vs Shanghai SIPG

Czech Republic First LeagueCzech Republic First League
TimeGameWatch
16:00Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec
16:00FK Pribram vs FK Teplice
18:30Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc

Ecuador Campeonato NacionalEcuador Campeonato Nacional
TimeGameWatch
02:00Deportivo Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa
21:00Fuerza Amarilla SC vs Emelec

Elite Club FriendliesElite Club Friendlies
TimeGameWatch
13:00FC Liefering vs Brighton
14:00Young Boys vs Crystal Palace
15:30Lyon vs Servette
17:00Lausanne Sports vs Keppel Monaco FC
17:00Lausanne Sports vs Monaco

Europe FriendliesEurope Friendlies
TimeGameWatch
11:00Dynamo Kiev vs Brentford
11:30SV Werder Bremen III vs 1 FCA 04 Darmstadt
14:00Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna Sittard
14:00St Polten vs SC Znojmo
14:30Wolfsburg vs VVV
15:00Hamburg vs Huddersfield
16:00Bayer Leverkusen vs Eupen
19:00Villarreal vs West Brom

Finland VeikkausliigaFinland Veikkausliiga
TimeGameWatch
11:00FC Honka vs HIFK
15:00SJK vs VPS Vaasa

Iceland Premier LeagueIceland Premier League
TimeGameWatch
17:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs FH Hafnarfjordur

International MatchInternational Match
TimeGameWatch
15:30Air India FC vs North Korea

Japan J-LeagueJapan J-League
TimeGameWatch
10:00Matsumoto Y FC vs Jubilo Iwata
11:00Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima Antlers
11:00Yokohama F-Marinos vs Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
11:00Hoyo Oita vs Consadole Sapporo
11:30Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Japan J2-LeagueJapan J2-League
TimeGameWatch
10:00Mito Hollyhock vs V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00Tochigi SC vs Renofa Yamaguchi
10:00Ventforet Kofu vs Ehime FC
11:00Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto Sanga FC
11:00Omiya Ardija vs Kagoshima United
11:00Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama FC
11:00Tokushima Vortis vs Kashiwa Reysol
11:00FC Ryukyu vs Fagiano Okayama

Norway EliteserienNorway Eliteserien
TimeGameWatch
14:30Rosenborg vs Viking FK
20:00Bodo/Glimt vs Ranheim

Paraguay Division ProfesionalParaguay Division Profesional
TimeGameWatch
00:30Guarani Asuncion vs River Plate Asuncion

Peru Primera DivisionPeru Primera Division
TimeGameWatch
02:00Cesar Vallejo vs Deportivo Binacional
17:15Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo
21:30UTC Cajamarca vs Deportivo San Martin
23:45Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Alianza Universidad

Republic of Ireland Premier DivisionRepublic of Ireland Premier Division
TimeGameWatch
20:00Sligo Rovers vs Waterford FC

Romania Liga IRomania Liga I
TimeGameWatch
16:00Astra Giurgiu vs AFC Botosani U19
19:00CFR Cluj vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

Russia Division 1Russia Division 1
TimeGameWatch
13:00Tomsk vs FK Armavir
15:00FK Khimki vs Avangard Kursk
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Mordovia Saransk
16:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
16:00Chertanovo vs FK Yenisey
16:00Rotor Volgograd vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Singapore Premier LeagueSingapore Premier League
TimeGameWatch
10:30Young Lions vs DPMM FC
10:30Albirex Niigata Singapore vs Hougang United FC

South Korea K-League 1South Korea K-League 1
TimeGameWatch
11:00Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers
11:00Incheon Utd vs FC Seoul

South Korea K-League 2South Korea K-League 2
TimeGameWatch
11:00FC Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa FC
11:00Suwon FC vs Busan I Park

Sweden AllsvenskanSweden Allsvenskan
TimeGameWatch
15:00Falkenbergs FF vs IFK Goteborg
15:00AIK vs Elfsborg
17:00AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar FF

Sweden SuperettanSweden Superettan
TimeGameWatch
15:00Orgryte IS vs Osters IF
15:00Trelleborgs FF vs Syrianska FC
15:00IK Frej vs Mjällby AIF
17:00IK Brage vs Brommapojkarna

Uruguay Torneo IntermedioUruguay Torneo Intermedio
TimeGameWatch
22:00Nacional De Football vs Defensor Sporting

USA MLSUSA MLS
TimeGameWatch
00:00DC United vs New England Revolution
02:00Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles FC
04:00LA Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes