Predictions

15 May 19 NEXT

England ChampionshipEngland Championship
TimeGameTip
19:45Leeds vs Derby
AFC CupAFC Cup
TimeGameTip
09:00April 25 vs Wofoo Tai Po FC
10:15Manang Marshyangdi Club vs Minerva Punjab
11:00Ha Noi FC vs Tampines Rovers FC
11:00Yangon United FC vs Naga World FC
12:00Hang Yuen vs Kitchee
14:00Dhaka Abahani vs Chennaiyin FC
14:30Altyn Asyr FK vs FK Khujand
15:00FC Dordoi Bishkek vs FK Istiqlol Dushanbe
Argentina CupArgentina Cup
TimeGameTip
20:00Huracan vs Union Sunchales
Bahrain CupBahrain Cup
TimeGameTip
19:30Al Hidd vs Al-Riffa
19:30East Riffa vs Manama
Belgium UEFA Europa League Play-OffsBelgium UEFA Europa League Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
19:30Westerlo vs Charleroi
19:30Eupen vs KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
19:30KV Oostende vs Sint-Truidense
Bolivia AperturaBolivia Apertura
TimeGameTip
20:00Royal Pari FC vs Club Aurora
23:15Real Potosi vs Always Ready
Bosnia & Herzegovina CupBosnia & Herzegovina Cup
TimeGameTip
16:00Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo
Brazil Serie BBrazil Serie B
TimeGameTip
01:30Figueirense vs Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria CupBulgaria Cup
TimeGameTip
17:00Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Colombia Primera AColombia Primera A
TimeGameTip
20:30Deportivo Pasto vs America de Cali
Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil
TimeGameTip
23:15Atletico Mineiro vs Santos
Coppa ItaliaCoppa Italia
TimeGameTip
19:45Atalanta vs Lazio
Croatia 1.HNLCroatia 1.HNL
TimeGameTip
15:00Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
19:00NK Osijek vs HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic First LeagueCzech Republic First League
TimeGameTip
16:30Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague
19:00Slavia Prague vs FK Baumit Jablonec
Finland Division 1Finland Division 1
TimeGameTip
16:30TPS vs AC Kajaani
Holland EredivisieHolland Eredivisie
TimeGameTip
18:30FC Utrecht vs Heerenveen
18:30NAC vs PEC Zwolle
18:30PSV vs Heracles
18:30Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord
18:30Excelsior vs AZ
18:30De Graafschap vs Ajax
18:30VVV vs Vitesse
18:30ADO Den Haag vs Willem II
18:30FC Emmen vs FC Groningen
Iceland Premier LeagueIceland Premier League
TimeGameTip
20:15IA Akranes vs FH Hafnarfjordur
20:15Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan
20:15KA Akureyri vs Breidablik
Israel CupIsrael Cup
TimeGameTip
18:45Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya
Jordan CupJordan Cup
TimeGameTip
21:00Ramtha SC vs Mansheyat
Poland EkstraklasaPoland Ekstraklasa
TimeGameTip
19:30Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Legia Warsaw
19:30Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice
19:30Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk
19:30Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow
Romania Liga IRomania Liga I
TimeGameTip
16:15AFC Hermannstadt vs Dinamo Bucharest
19:00FC Voluntari vs CS Concordia Chiajna
Romania Liga IIRomania Liga II
TimeGameTip
09:00Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Luceafarul Oradea
14:00Farul Constanta vs Daco Getica Bucuresti
16:00UTA Arad vs Aerostar Bacau
Russia CupRussia Cup
TimeGameTip
17:00Arsenal Tula vs Ural
17:30Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia Division 1Russia Division 1
TimeGameTip
16:30Avangard Kursk vs Krasnodar II
Scotland Championship Play-OffsScotland Championship Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
19:45Raith vs Queen of South
Serbia CupSerbia Cup
TimeGameTip
16:30Mladost Lucani vs Red Star Belgrade
19:00Radnicki Nis vs Partizan Belgrade
Slovenia Prva LigaSlovenia Prva Liga
TimeGameTip
13:50NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Krsko
15:55Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Domzale
18:00Aluminij Kidricevo vs NS Mura
19:15NK Celje vs NK Maribor
South Africa Play-OffsSouth Africa Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
14:00Royal Eagles vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
South Korea CupSouth Korea Cup
TimeGameTip
11:00Daejeon Korail vs Seoul E-Land FC
11:00Gangwon FC vs Paju Citizen FC
11:00Gyeongju Citizen vs Cheongju FC
11:00Gyeongnam FC vs Daegu FC
11:00Hwaseong FC vs Cheonan City
11:00Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United
11:30FC Anyang vs Changwon City
11:30Suwon Bluewings vs Gwangju FC
Sweden AllsvenskanSweden Allsvenskan
TimeGameTip
18:00Helsingborg vs AIK
18:00Elfsborg vs AFC Eskilstuna
18:00Falkenbergs FF vs Djurgarden
18:00BK Hacken vs Kalmar FF
18:00Sirius vs GIF Sundsvall
Sweden SuperettanSweden Superettan
TimeGameTip
18:00Orgryte IS vs Varbergs BoIS FC
18:00Mjällby AIF vs Trelleborgs FF
18:00IK Frej vs Brommapojkarna
Switzerland Challenge LeagueSwitzerland Challenge League
TimeGameTip
19:00Aarau vs Kriens
19:00Lausanne Sports vs FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland Super LeagueSwitzerland Super League
TimeGameTip
19:00Basel vs Lucerne
19:00FC Sion vs Neuchatel Xamax
19:00FC Zurich vs FC Thun
Turkey CupTurkey Cup
TimeGameTip
18:45Akhisar Belediye vs Galatasaray
UAE Premier LeagueUAE Premier League
TimeGameTip
19:00Al Ain SCC vs Al Wasl SC
19:00Sharjah SCC vs Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
19:00Al Jazira SC vs Al Dhafra SCC
19:00Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas SC
Ukraine CupUkraine Cup
TimeGameTip
19:00Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Ingulets
USA US Open CupUSA US Open Cup
TimeGameTip
00:00Charlotte Independence vs Florida Soccer Soldiers
00:00Tampa Bay Rowdies vs The Villages
00:30Hartford Athletic vs New York Cosmos B
01:30Nashville SC vs South Georgia Tormenta FC II
01:30San Antonio FC vs Laredo Heat
01:30Austin Bold FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks
03:30Las Vegas Lights FC vs Cal FC
22:30El Farolito vs Fresno FC
World Club FriendliesWorld Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
15:00Puchong Fuerza vs Tun Razak FC