Predictions

19 May 19 NEXT

Spain Primera LigaSpain Primera Liga
TimeGameTip
11:00Real Madrid vs Real Betis
15:15Eibar vs Barcelona
Spain SegundaSpain Segunda
TimeGameTip
11:00Mallorca vs Almeria
15:00Oviedo vs Numancia
17:00Cadiz vs Osasuna
17:00Las Palmas vs Rayo Majadahonda
19:00Cordoba vs Gimnastic
19:00Lugo vs Deportivo La Coruna
Germany Bundesliga IIGermany Bundesliga II
TimeGameTip
14:30Hamburg vs MSV Duisburg
14:30Arminia Bielefeld vs Holstein Kiel
14:30Jahn Regensburg vs Sandhausen
14:30Bochum vs Union Berlin
14:30Darmstadt vs Erzgebirge Aue
14:30Heidenheim vs FC Ingolstadt
14:30Dynamo Dresden vs Paderborn
14:30Greuther Furth vs St Pauli
14:30Magdeburg vs Cologne
Italy Serie AItaly Serie A
TimeGameTip
11:30Chievo vs Sampdoria
14:00Parma vs Fiorentina
14:00Empoli vs Torino
17:00AC Milan vs Frosinone
19:30Juventus vs Atalanta
19:30Napoli vs Inter Milan
Australia A-LeagueAustralia A-League
TimeGameTip
09:30Perth Glory vs Sydney FC
Austria 2. LigaAustria 2. Liga
TimeGameTip
09:30WSG Swarovski Wattens vs SKU Amstetten
Austria BundesligaAustria Bundesliga
TimeGameTip
16:00St Polten vs LASK Linz
16:00FK Austria Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC
16:00SK Sturm Graz vs FC Salzburg
Belarus Premier LeagueBelarus Premier League
TimeGameTip
14:00Torpedo Minsk vs Dinamo Brest
16:00FC Slutsk vs FK Dnyapro
Belgium First Division ABelgium First Division A
TimeGameTip
17:00Club Brugge vs Antwerp
17:00Gent vs Anderlecht
17:00Genk vs Standard Liege
Bolivia AperturaBolivia Apertura
TimeGameTip
20:00Club Aurora vs Real Potosi
21:00Bolivar vs The Strongest
22:15Nacional Potosi vs Jorge Wilstermann
22:15San Jose vs Destroyers
Brazil Serie ABrazil Serie A
TimeGameTip
15:00Sao Paulo vs Bahia
20:00Internacional vs CSA
20:00Chapecoense vs Fortaleza
20:00Goias vs Botafogo
20:00Atletico Paranaense vs Corinthians
23:00Ceara vs Gremio
23:00Vasco da Gama vs Avai
Brazil Serie BBrazil Serie B
TimeGameTip
20:00America MG vs Sport Recife
Bulgaria First LeagueBulgaria First League
TimeGameTip
18:00Dunav Ruse vs Septemvri Sofia
CAF Confederations CupCAF Confederations Cup
TimeGameTip
23:00RSB Berkane vs El Zamalek
Chile Primera DivisionChile Primera Division
TimeGameTip
17:30Huachipato vs Universidad de Concepcion
22:30Audax Italiano vs Curico Unido
China Super LeagueChina Super League
TimeGameTip
08:30Tianjin Teda vs Hebei CFFC
12:35Shenzhen vs Dalian Yifang
Colombia Primera AColombia Primera A
TimeGameTip
23:00Atletico Nacional Medellin vs Deportivo Cali
Croatia 1.HNLCroatia 1.HNL
TimeGameTip
15:30Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961
18:00HNK Gorica vs NK Osijek
Cyprus Division 1Cyprus Division 1
TimeGameTip
17:00AEK Larnaca vs Omonia Nicosia
17:00Nea Salamis Famagusta vs Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic First LeagueCzech Republic First League
TimeGameTip
14:00Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague
14:00Slovan Liberec vs Viktoria Plzen
14:00Sparta Prague vs FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark Division 1Denmark Division 1
TimeGameTip
12:45Nykobing vs FC Helsingor
12:45Thisted FC vs HB Køge
12:45Fremad Amager vs Silkeborg IF
12:45Hvidovre IF vs Viborg
12:45Lyngby vs Naestved
12:45FC Roskilde vs FC Fredericia
Denmark Division 2 Play-OffsDenmark Division 2 Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
14:00AB vs Brabrand
Denmark Division 2 RelegationDenmark Division 2 Relegation
TimeGameTip
13:00FC Sydvest vs Marienlyst
14:00Slagelse vs Avarta
Denmark SuperligaenDenmark Superligaen
TimeGameTip
11:00FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK
17:00Esbjerg vs FC Copenhagen
Denmark Superligaen Play-OffsDenmark Superligaen Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
13:00AC Horsens vs Vendsyssel FF
15:00Vejle vs Hobro IK
Ecuador Campeonato NacionalEcuador Campeonato Nacional
TimeGameTip
00:30LDU Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca
20:00America de Quito vs Delfin SC
22:15Tecnico Universitario vs Barcelona Guayaquil
Greece Super League Play-OffsGreece Super League Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
19:30Platanias vs OFI Crete
Holland Eerste Divisie Play-OffsHolland Eerste Divisie Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
13:30RKC vs Excelsior
19:00Cambuur Leeuwarden vs De Graafschap
Holland Eredivisie Play-OffsHolland Eredivisie Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
11:15Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Den Bosch
15:45Top Oss vs Sparta Rotterdam
Hungary NB IHungary NB I
TimeGameTip
16:00Kisvarda FC vs Mezokovesd Zsory
16:00Puskas Academy vs Ferencvarosi TC
16:00Szombathelyi Haladas vs MOL Vidi FC
16:00MTK Budapest vs Budapest Honved
16:00Diosgyori VTK vs Ujpest
16:00Debreceni VSC vs Paksi Se
Iceland Premier LeagueIceland Premier League
TimeGameTip
17:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Vikingur Reykjavik
18:00Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri
20:15Breidablik vs IA Akranes
Israel Premier LeagueIsrael Premier League
TimeGameTip
18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Hadera
18:30Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
18:30Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Japan J2-LeagueJapan J2-League
TimeGameTip
06:00Mito Hollyhock vs Kashiwa Reysol
06:00Zweigen Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00Tokushima Vortis vs Montedio Yamagata
08:00JEF Utd Chiba vs FC Gifu
08:00Machida Zelvia vs Kyoto Sanga FC
09:00Fagiano Okayama vs FC Ryukyu
Mexico ClausuraMexico Clausura
TimeGameTip
01:00Tigres UANL vs Monterrey
Norway EliteserienNorway Eliteserien
TimeGameTip
17:00Stromsgodset vs Tromso
17:00Lillestrom vs Odd BK
17:00Sarpsborg vs Ranheim
17:00Haugesund vs Kristiansund BK
17:00Rosenborg vs Mjondalen
19:00Bodo/Glimt vs SK Brann
Peru Primera DivisionPeru Primera Division
TimeGameTip
02:00Carlos Manucci vs Sporting Cristal
17:15Molinos El Pirata vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
19:30Deportivo San Martin vs Cesar Vallejo
21:30Alianza Universidad vs Alianza Lima
22:00Universitario de Deportes vs Deportivo Municipal
Poland EkstraklasaPoland Ekstraklasa
TimeGameTip
17:00Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00Legia Warsaw vs Zaglebie Lubin
17:00Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan
17:00Cracovia Krakow vs Pogon Szczecin
Portugal Primeira LigaPortugal Primeira Liga
TimeGameTip
17:30Tondela vs Chaves
20:00Moreirense vs Guimaraes
Portugal Segunda LigaPortugal Segunda Liga
TimeGameTip
15:00Estoril vs Famalicao
15:00SC Farense vs Academico Viseu
15:00Pacos Ferreira vs Cova de Piedade
15:00Sporting Covilha vs CD Mafra
15:00Varzim vs Academica
16:00Penafiel vs Leixoes
Romania Liga IRomania Liga I
TimeGameTip
15:00FC Voluntari vs Dunarea Calarasi
18:30FCSB vs CFR Cluj
Romania Liga IIRomania Liga II
TimeGameTip
09:00CS Mioveni vs FC Ripensia Timisoara
09:00Aerostar Bacau vs FC Academica Clinceni
09:00Acs Energeticianul vs Pandurii Targu Jiu
10:00Chindia Targoviste vs Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Russia Division 1Russia Division 1
TimeGameTip
08:00SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
08:00Luch-Energiya Vladivostok vs Fakel Voronezh
10:00Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow II
11:00Sibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Kursk
11:00FK Tyumen vs Zenit St Petersburg II
13:00FK Tambov vs Rotor Volgograd
13:00Mordovia Saransk vs Baltika Kaliningrad
14:00PFC Sochi vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00Chertanovo vs FK Khimki
17:00Krasnodar II vs FK Armavir
Russia Premier LeagueRussia Premier League
TimeGameTip
09:30Ural vs Lokomotiv Moscow
12:00FK Yenisey vs Dinamo Moscow
14:30Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar
17:00Rostov vs Zenit St Petersburg
Scotland PremiershipScotland Premiership
TimeGameTip
15:00Celtic vs Hearts
15:00Hibernian vs Aberdeen
15:00Kilmarnock vs Rangers
Serbia Super LigaSerbia Super Liga
TimeGameTip
18:00Red Star Belgrade vs FK Napredak
18:00Radnicki Nis vs Mladost Lucani
18:00Partizan Belgrade vs FK Proleter Novi Sad
18:00FK Cukaricki vs Vojvodina
18:00Spartak Subotica vs FK Vozdovac
18:00FK Backa Palanka vs Dinamo Vranje
18:00FK Radnik Surdulica vs FK Macva Sabac
18:00Rad Belgrade vs FK Zemun
Slovenia Prva LigaSlovenia Prva Liga
TimeGameTip
12:00NK Krsko vs Aluminij Kidricevo
South Africa Play-OffsSouth Africa Play-Offs
TimeGameTip
14:00Maritzburg Utd vs Royal Eagles
South Korea K-League 1South Korea K-League 1
TimeGameTip
06:00Daegu FC vs Incheon Utd
07:00Gyeongnam FC vs Pohang Steelers
09:00Seongnam FC vs Gangwon FC
11:00Sangju Sangmu vs FC Seoul
South Korea K-League 2South Korea K-League 2
TimeGameTip
09:00FC Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa FC
Sweden AllsvenskanSweden Allsvenskan
TimeGameTip
14:00Malmo FF vs Kalmar FF
14:00Sirius vs BK Hacken
16:30Djurgarden vs Elfsborg
Sweden SuperettanSweden Superettan
TimeGameTip
14:00Trelleborgs FF vs Orgryte IS
14:00Norrby IF vs IK Frej
16:30Osters IF vs Mjällby AIF
Switzerland CupSwitzerland Cup
TimeGameTip
13:00Basel vs FC Thun
Turkey Super LigTurkey Super Lig
TimeGameTip
14:00Akhisar Belediye vs Kayserispor
14:00Bursaspor vs Goztepe
17:00Alanyaspor vs Caykur Rizespor
17:00Galatasaray vs Istanbul Basaksehir
Ukraine Vyscha LigaUkraine Vyscha Liga
TimeGameTip
12:00PFC Oleksandria vs FK Lviv
15:00Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay AperturaUruguay Apertura
TimeGameTip
19:30Boston River vs Racing Club de Montevideo
19:30Cerro Largo vs Club Atletico Progreso
22:30Nacional De Football vs Defensor Sporting
USA MLSUSA MLS
TimeGameTip
00:30Philadelphia Union vs Seattle Sounders FC
01:00Minnesota United vs Columbus Crew
01:30Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps
01:30Houston Dynamo vs DC United
20:00Orlando City SC vs FC Cincinnati
22:00New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United
Wales Premier LeagueWales Premier League
TimeGameTip
17:15Bala Town vs Cardiff Met Uni