Predictions

14 July 19 NEXT

Africa Cup of NationsAfrica Cup of Nations
TimeGameTip
17:00Senegal vs Tunisia
20:00Algeria vs Nigeria
Argentina CupArgentina Cup
TimeGameTip
20:40Huracan vs Godoy Cruz
Australia Victoria Premier LeagueAustralia Victoria Premier League
TimeGameTip
07:00South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
Belarus Premier LeagueBelarus Premier League
TimeGameTip
18:45Dinamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk
Bolivia ClausuraBolivia Clausura
TimeGameTip
20:00Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann
20:00Destroyers vs Nacional Potosi
20:30Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero
22:15San Jose vs Club Aurora
Brazil Serie ABrazil Serie A
TimeGameTip
15:00Flamengo vs Goias
20:00Cruzeiro vs Botafogo
20:00Corinthians vs CSA
20:00Atletico Paranaense vs Internacional
23:00Chapecoense vs Atletico Mineiro
Bulgaria First LeagueBulgaria First League
TimeGameTip
16:45Slavia Sofia vs FK Vitosha
19:00Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile CupChile Cup
TimeGameTip
01:00Audax Italiano vs Union San Felipe
17:00Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal
20:00Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Chile
22:30Union La Calera vs Nublense
China Division 1China Division 1
TimeGameTip
08:30Changchun Yatai vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
10:30Xinjiang Tianshan vs Meizhou Hakka
12:30Beijing Sport University FC vs Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C.
12:30Nei Mongol FC vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
12:30Liaoning Hongyun vs Nantong Zhiyun
12:35Sichuan Longfor vs Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia Primera AColombia Primera A
TimeGameTip
01:45Once Caldas vs Atletico Nacional Medellin
21:15Deportivo Pasto vs Independiente Santa Fe
23:00Millonarios vs Envigado FC
23:30America de Cali vs Alianza Petrolera
Czech Republic First LeagueCzech Republic First League
TimeGameTip
15:30Mlada Boleslav vs MFK Karvina
15:30Ceske Budejovice vs Opava
18:00Sparta Prague vs Slovacko
Denmark SuperligaenDenmark Superligaen
TimeGameTip
11:00Sonderjyske vs Randers FC
13:00AC Horsens vs FC Nordsjaelland
13:00Lyngby vs AaB
15:00Odense BK vs FC Copenhagen
17:00Brondby vs Silkeborg IF
Ecuador Campeonato NacionalEcuador Campeonato Nacional
TimeGameTip
00:00LDU Quito vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
02:10Tecnico Universitario vs Independiente del Valle
18:00SD Aucas vs El Nacional
22:15Barcelona Guayaquil vs Macara
Elite Club FriendliesElite Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
14:00SCR Altach vs Southampton
15:00Bradford vs Liverpool
16:00FC Sion vs Everton
Europe FriendliesEurope Friendlies
TimeGameTip
09:00Villacher SV vs SC Landskron
10:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
10:00PSC Pezinok vs Spartak Trnava B
11:00Santa Clara vs Academico Viseu
12:00FK Lviv vs FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
12:00HB Køge vs Fremad Amager
12:30SC Schwaz vs Dynamo Kiev
12:30Reutlingen vs 1. FC Cologne
13:00SC Retz vs SC Wiener Viktoria
13:00Torgelower SV Greif vs Berliner AK 07
13:00Magdeburg vs Rotherham
13:30FC Emmen vs Almere City FC
14:00FC Kray vs DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
14:00Fortuna Cologne vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs Kickers Offenbach
14:00AB vs Naestved
15:00Vardar Skopje vs FK Tikves
15:00Arminia Bielefeld vs Norwich
15:00Rangers vs Marseille
15:00Genk vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
15:00Roda JC vs Borussia M'gladbach II
16:00FSV 08 Bissingen vs SGV Freiberg
16:00Wattenscheid 09 vs Schalke
16:00Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan
16:00NK Krsko vs ND Gorica
16:00Opava B vs Hlucin
16:30Lugano vs Inter Milan
16:30FK Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki Pirot
17:00Sparta Rotterdam vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00SV Kukmirn vs USC Rogner Bad Blumau
17:00FC Juniors OO vs Admira Wacker Modling II
17:45Rapid Vienna vs Nurnberg
18:00Legia Warsaw vs Radomiak Radom
18:00Guimaraes vs Famalicao
European U19 ChampionshipEuropean U19 Championship
TimeGameTip
15:45Armenia U19 vs Spain U19
18:00Italy U19 vs Portugal U19
Finland VeikkausliigaFinland Veikkausliiga
TimeGameTip
16:30IFK Mariehamn vs KPV
16:30Lahti vs FC Ilves
Iceland Premier LeagueIceland Premier League
TimeGameTip
18:00HK Kopavogur vs KA Akureyri
Japan J-LeagueJapan J-League
TimeGameTip
11:00FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale
11:00Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe
Japan J2-LeagueJapan J2-League
TimeGameTip
10:00Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka
10:00FC Gifu vs JEF Utd Chiba
11:00Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy
Latvia CupLatvia Cup
TimeGameTip
12:00Tukums 2000 vs FK Ventspils
14:00FK Smiltene/BJSS vs FK Liepaja
17:00SK Super Nova vs Riga FC
17:00Valmieras FK vs Rigas FS
Mexico Super CupMexico Super Cup
TimeGameTip
23:00Cruz Azul vs Necaxa
Norway EliteserienNorway Eliteserien
TimeGameTip
17:00Mjondalen vs Odd BK
17:00Haugesund vs Tromso
19:00Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset
Peru Primera DivisionPeru Primera Division
TimeGameTip
02:00Universitario de Deportes vs Unión Comercio
19:30Deportivo Municipal vs FBC Melgar
22:00Sport Boys vs Alianza Lima
Romania Liga IRomania Liga I
TimeGameTip
16:00CS U Craiova vs FC Academica Clinceni
19:00FCSB vs AFC Hermannstadt
Russia Premier LeagueRussia Premier League
TimeGameTip
14:30Krylia Sovetov vs CSKA Moscow
17:00Zenit St Petersburg vs FK Tambov
19:30FC Akhmat Grozny vs Krasnodar
Scotland League CupScotland League Cup
TimeGameTip
15:00St Mirren vs Dunfermline
Singapore Premier LeagueSingapore Premier League
TimeGameTip
10:30Tampines Rovers FC vs Warriors FC
Slovenia Prva LigaSlovenia Prva Liga
TimeGameTip
16:45ASK Bravo Publikum vs Olimpija Ljubljana
18:00NK Celje vs NS Mura
20:00NK Domzale vs NK Rudar Velenje
South Korea K-League 1South Korea K-League 1
TimeGameTip
11:00Jeonbuk Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai
11:00Sangju Sangmu vs Suwon Bluewings
11:00Seongnam FC vs Daegu FC
South Korea K-League 2South Korea K-League 2
TimeGameTip
11:00Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Citizen
11:00Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners FC
11:00Seoul E-Land FC vs Gwangju FC
Sweden AllsvenskanSweden Allsvenskan
TimeGameTip
14:00Ostersunds FK vs IFK Norrkoping
14:00BK Hacken vs Orebro SK
16:30Djurgarden vs Malmo FF
Sweden SuperettanSweden Superettan
TimeGameTip
14:00GAIS vs Dalkurd FF
16:30Norrby IF vs Halmstad
USA MLSUSA MLS
TimeGameTip
00:30Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC
00:30Orlando City SC vs Columbus Crew
01:00Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati
01:00Minnesota United vs FC Dallas
03:00Real Salt Lake vs Philadelphia Union
03:00Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting Kansas City
04:00Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids
20:55Seattle Sounders FC vs Atlanta United
23:30New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC
World Club FriendliesWorld Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
01:30San Antonio FC vs Cardiff
02:00Universidad Guadalajara vs Monterrey
18:00NK Varazdin vs Al Ahli Jeddah
18:00Toluca vs Potros UAEM
23:00San Francisco FC vs Ansan Hallelujah FC