Predictions

16 July 19 NEXT

UEFA Champions League QualifyingUEFA Champions League Qualifying
TimeGameTip
16:00Shkendija Tetovo vs JK Nomme Kalju
18:30FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00HB Torshavn vs HJK Helsinki
19:00Valletta vs F91 Dudelange
19:45KF Feronikeli vs T.N.S.
19:45Red Star Belgrade vs Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Europa League QualifyingUEFA Europa League Qualifying
TimeGameTip
16:00Banants Yerevan vs FK Cukaricki
18:00KÍ Klaksvík vs FK Riteriai
19:30OFK Titograd vs CSKA Sofia
Bolivia ClausuraBolivia Clausura
TimeGameTip
01:00Sport Boys Warnes vs Always Ready
Brazil Serie ABrazil Serie A
TimeGameTip
00:00Fluminense vs Ceara
Brazil Serie BBrazil Serie B
TimeGameTip
00:00Cuiaba vs Sport Recife
23:15Coritiba vs Sao Bento
Chile CupChile Cup
TimeGameTip
21:00Santiago Morning vs Universidad Catolica
China Super LeagueChina Super League
TimeGameTip
11:00Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Teda
12:35Shanghai Shenhua vs Henan Jianye
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande vs Dalian Yifang
Colombia Primera AColombia Primera A
TimeGameTip
01:30Rionegro Aguilas vs Cucuta Deportivo
Ecuador Campeonato NacionalEcuador Campeonato Nacional
TimeGameTip
01:15America de Quito vs Olmedo
Elite Club FriendliesElite Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
02:00Colorado Rapids vs Arsenal
19:00AFC Wimbledon vs Bournemouth
19:20Dynamo Dresden vs PSG
19:30Scunthorpe vs Leicester
19:45Barnet vs Crystal Palace
19:45Burton Albion vs Sheff Utd
Europe FriendliesEurope Friendlies
TimeGameTip
08:30AEK Athens vs Stal Stalowa Wola
09:00Atletico Malagueno vs Reading
10:30Penafiel vs Santa Clara
14:00AEL Limassol vs PFC Oleksandria
14:00Lori vs FC Tskhinvali
15:00Balkany Zorya vs Desna Chernihiv
15:00FC Metalist 1925 vs Kremin Kremenchuk
15:00PFC Nyva Vinnytsia vs FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
15:00Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Nikopol
16:00FC Minaj vs Agrobiznes Volochisk
16:00FC Oss vs RKC
16:00Paris FC vs Dijon
16:00FC Kosice vs West Ham U23
16:00Chrobry Glogow vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv
16:00FC Zugdidi vs FC Noah
16:30Boulogne vs US Quevilly
17:00Guingamp vs Cholet
17:00Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Austria Vienna II
17:00Slaven Belupo vs BFC Siofok
17:00Maritimo vs SC Farense
17:00Metz vs Charleroi
17:00SC Pinkafeld vs Rapid Vienna
17:00Belisce vs NK Osijek II
17:00Slovan Velvary vs Bohemians 1905
17:00FC Hanau 93 vs FCE Oberrodenbach
17:00FC Neustadt vs Freiburg II
17:00FC Wacker Innsbruck II vs Genoa
17:30Wiener Sportclub vs St Margarethen
17:30Eintracht Northeim vs Paderborn
17:30Yverdon Sport FC vs Grenoble
17:30FC Liefering vs SV Grodig
17:30Slovan Galanta vs SK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
17:30DSG Sele Zell vs KAC 1909
17:30FC 1980 Wien vs Favoritner AC
17:30SK St.Andra/Lav vs Wolfsberger AC II
17:30SV Elversberg vs Alemannia Aachen
17:30Kottingbrunn vs FCM Traiskirchen
17:30SV Frauental vs SK Sturm Graz II
18:00FC Groningen vs FC Emmen
18:00Heracles vs Excelsior
18:00Zulte-Waregem vs KV Oostende
18:00CD Aves vs RD Agueda
18:00SK Werndorf vs SV Wildon
18:00SV Straelen vs VVV
18:00Langenrohr vs Team Wiener Linien
18:00SV Lebring vs SU Straden
18:00VfB Dillingen vs Elversberg II
18:00ASKO Gmund vs SC Landskron
18:00TUS Heiligenkreuz vs SV Pachern
18:00TUS Rein vs GAK 1902 II
18:00Usv Hengsberg vs SC Unterpremstatten
18:00Hvidovre IF vs Frem
18:00ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha vs SC Kittsee
18:00Cigand SE vs Gesztely FC
18:00TB Uphusen vs BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
18:30FC Köln II vs FC Hurth
18:30Peralada vs Espanyol
18:30Extremadura vs Reading
18:30SV Leithaprodersdorf vs UFC Tadten
18:30Simmeringer SC vs ASK Elektra
19:00Braga vs Millwall
19:30Olympiakos vs Nottm Forest
20:30FC Porto vs Fulham
International MatchInternational Match
TimeGameTip
15:30India vs Syria
Scotland League CupScotland League Cup
TimeGameTip
19:30Stenhousemuir vs Dundee Utd
19:45Alloa vs Elgin
19:45Brechin vs Ross County
19:45Cowdenbeath vs Hearts
19:45Falkirk vs Stranraer
19:45Morton vs Dumbarton
19:45Livingston vs Ayr
19:45Montrose vs St Johnstone
19:45Peterhead vs Inverness CT
19:45Queen of South vs Annan Athletic
19:45Queen's Park vs Partick
Sweden SuperettanSweden Superettan
TimeGameTip
18:00Västerås SK FK vs Jonkopings Sodra
World Club FriendliesWorld Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
02:08Correcaminos vs Deportivo Saprissa
11:00Bechem United FC vs Aduana Stars