Predictions

18 July 19 NEXT

UEFA Europa League QualifyingUEFA Europa League Qualifying
TimeGameTip
13:00Tobol Kostanay vs Jeunesse Esch
15:30Kairat Almaty vs Siroki Brijeg
15:30Makedonija Gj. P vs Alashkert FC
16:00KF Teuta vs FK Ventspils
16:30FC Inter vs Brondby
17:00CS U Craiova vs Sabail FC
17:00RoPS vs Aberdeen
17:00FC Levadia Tallinn vs Stjarnan
17:00Rigas FS vs Olimpija Ljubljana
17:30Dinamo Minsk vs FK Liepaja
17:30Levski Sofia vs MFK Ruzomberok
18:00Neftchi Baku vs Speranta Nisporeni
18:00CS Petrocub vs AEK Larnaca
18:00Haugesund vs Cliftonville
18:00Apollon Limassol vs FK Kauno Zalgiris
18:00Cracovia Krakow vs Dunajska Streda
18:00FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Budapest Honved
18:00Zrinjski Mostar vs Akademija Pandev
18:00FC Milsami vs FCSB
18:00Torpedo Kutaisi vs Ordabasy Shymkent
18:00FC Vaduz vs Breidablik
18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Laci
18:30UE Engordany vs Dinamo Tbilisi
18:30Progres Niederkorn vs Cork City
19:00IFK Norrkoping vs St Patrick's Athletic
19:00Hibernians vs Shakhter Soligorsk
19:00MOL Fehervar FC vs FK Zeta Golubovci
19:00B36 Torshavn vs Crusaders
19:00FK Kukesi vs Debreceni VSC
19:00NS Mura vs Maccabi Haifa
19:00Hajduk Split vs Gzira United
19:30KF Shkupi Skopje vs Pyunik Yerevan
19:30FC Vitebsk vs KuPS Kuopio
19:45Buducnost Podgorica vs JK Trans Narva
19:45NK Domzale vs Balzan FC
19:45Spartak Trnava vs Radnik Bijeljina
19:45Rangers vs St Joseph's FC
19:45Radnicki Nis vs FC Flora Tallinn
19:45Kilmarnock vs Connah's Quay
19:45Ballymena Utd vs Malmo FF
20:00KR Reykjavik vs Molde
20:00Legia Warsaw vs Europa FC
20:00Shamrock Rovers vs SK Brann
Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil
TimeGameTip
01:30Flamengo vs Atletico Paranaense
01:30Internacional vs Palmeiras
Copa SudamericanaCopa Sudamericana
TimeGameTip
01:30Independiente del Valle vs Caracas
Elite Club FriendliesElite Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
01:00Minnesota United vs Aston Villa
03:30Seattle Sounders FC vs Borussia Dortmund
04:00Arsenal vs Bayern Munich
17:00Ajax vs Watford
23:00Montpellier vs St Etienne
Europe FriendliesEurope Friendlies
TimeGameTip
10:00CD Aves vs Anadia
15:00Torino vs Pro Patria
15:00Denizlispor vs Altay
17:00FK Radnicki Zrenjanin vs FK Kabel Novi Sad
17:00Beitar Jerusalem vs Omonia Nicosia
17:00Dinamo Pancevo vs Mladost Omoljica
17:00SW Essen vs ESC Rellinghausen
17:00Middelfart vs Næsby
18:00Real Murcia B vs Wolverhampton U23
18:00SV Kumberg vs SC Weiz II
19:00SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs FC Eddersheim
19:00Lusitano FCV vs Academico Viseu
19:30Aris Thessaloniki vs Atromitos Athinon
19:30Benfica B vs Sunderland
European U19 ChampionshipEuropean U19 Championship
TimeGameTip
15:45Czech Rep U19 vs Norway U19
18:00Rep Of Ireland U19 vs France U19
Finland Division 1Finland Division 1
TimeGameTip
16:30AC Oulu vs MuSa
16:30TPV vs FF Jaro
Singapore Premier LeagueSingapore Premier League
TimeGameTip
12:45Young Lions vs Tampines Rovers FC
12:45Home United FC vs Albirex Niigata Singapore
USA MLSUSA MLS
TimeGameTip
00:00Atlanta United vs Houston Dynamo
00:00New England Revolution vs Vancouver Whitecaps
01:00Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew
01:00Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls
World Club FriendliesWorld Club Friendlies
TimeGameTip
00:00Deportivo Cafessa vs Salamanca CF UDS
01:00CD Arabe Unido vs CD Olimpia
01:00FC Dallas vs Sevilla
19:00Maritimo vs Al Duhail